Staff Directory

Staff Directory mailbox

 

Administration & Front Office Staff
Amanda Garman Principal [email protected]
(904) 547-7966
Marie Antoine Assistant Principal [email protected]
(904) 547-7959
Waynette M. Abbatinozzi Secretary/Bookkeeper [email protected]
(904) 547-7957
Raymond Kledzik Maintenance Coordinator [email protected]
(904) 547-7965
Patricia McElhone Guidance Counselor
Guidance Website
[email protected]
(904) 547-7962
Adelia DeFalco Cafeteria Manager
Lighthouse Café Website
[email protected]
(904) 547-7969
Wendy Thurston Computer Operator [email protected]
(904) 547-7958
Suzan Hooper Extended Day Coordinator
Extended Day Website
[email protected]
(904) 547-7973
Laura Inman Receptionist [email protected]
(904) 547-7960
Jean Drayovitch, RN Nurse
Health Clinic Website
[email protected]
(904) 547-7964
Kindergarten
Gaye Costeira
Susan Davis Class Website
Linda Hatton Class Website
Stephanie Burge and Katie King
Cagney Carbone Class Website
First Grade
Alison Wheeler
Susan Bush Class Website
Kerry Cribb
Kelsey Holloway Class Website
Christine Skipp Class Website
Becky Welu Class Website
 – Second Grade
Nancy Cubbedge Class Website
Jessica Diviney Class Website
Lori Hall Class Website
Bonnie Proctor
Liz SeltzerBrittany Buchholz Class Website
Meghan Saxon Class Website
Third Grade
Donna Aunchman Class Website
Linda Drozd Class Website
Tiffany Stetson Class Website
Karen Fluman Class Website
Stephanie Nehemias Class Website
Callie Wible Class Website
Fourth Grade
Kathy Abare Paolini  Class Website
Carrie McCarthy Class Website
Mike Sharman Class Website
Liz Lang Class Website
Sheri Lindsey Class Website
Fifth Grade
Allison Basili Class Website
Steve Cacchio
Class Website
Erin McDonald Class Website
Hillary Piniaz Class Website
Beth Cleary Class Website
Exceptional Student Education (ESE)
Megan Brooks Speech Website
Shari Crisman ESE  Website
Lin Greco ESE Parapro Website
Heather Eyestone Literacy/Instructional Coach
Brittany D’Addio ESE Website
Lila Sleeper ESE Parapro Website
Resource Teachers
Joe Zeagler Physical Education Website
Susie Gorick Media Specialist Website
Helen Beke Music Website
Carolyne Velkovich Gifted Education Website
Agatha Christine Art Website